By Author

Alex
A.M.B.
An-ok Ta Chai
Anonymous
Aragorn!
Armand, E.
Arrigoni, Enrico
Ashen Ruins
Asi, Helin
Attentat
Baedan
Baldwin, James
Bataille, Georges
Beaco, Marco
Bee, Mae
Berman, Russell A.
Bey, Hakim
Bolea, Stefan
Bonanno, Alfredo
Bontemps, Charles-Auguste
Breton, Andre
Budiati, Okty
Calabrese, Ausonia
Camatte, Jacques
Carrington, Leonora
Carroll, John
charred
Chicago Surrealist Group
Cioran, E. M.
Clementine, Clemence X.
Cline, Steven
CrimethInc.
Crisso & Odoteo
D’Amato, David S.
Dana, Rich
Danaher, John
DeAcosta, Alejandro
Dean, Brian

de Casseres, Benjamin

de Cleyre, Voltairine
deLacaze-Duthiers, Gerard
Derrida, Jacques
Do or Die
Dot Matrix
Dragonowl, Lupus
Dupont, Frere
Elani, Ramon
Ellingham, Francis
Escalante, Alyson
Etrebilal, Aviv
Evans, Arthur
FC
Feral Faun
Fern, Jessica
Filippi, Bruno
Fitzpatrick, Bellamy
Flower Bomb
For Ourselves
Forshage, Mattias
Foucault, Jacques
Friese, Thomas
Furth, Rene
Gabriel

Garfia, Juan Jose
Gelderloos, Peter
Gillis, William
Girard, Guy
Goldman, Emma
Gorrion, Alex
Graeber, David
Graham, Robert
Gray, Peter
Hansen, Ann

Hardin, John
Heckert, Jamie
Hine, Dougald
Iskashato
Jacobi, John
Jacques
James, Bobby Whittenberg-
Jane Addams Collective
Jarach, Lawrence
Jeppesen, Sandra

Joyce, Frank
Junger, Ernst
Kaczynski, Ted
Kak, Tak

Keating, Neal

Kinna, Ruth
King, Eric
Kingsnorth, Paul
Kintz, Theresa

Koehnline, James
Kortright, Chris
L.
LaCross, Don
Landstreicher, Wolfi
Langer, Julian

Law, Victoria

Leeds Surrealist Group
Libertad, Albert
Los Ricos, Rob

Lucifer, Friedrich Rural
Ludd, Apio

Madrid Surrealist Group
Matthers, Darko
MDP
Malatesta, Errico
Martucci, Enzo
Mary Nardini Gang
McLaverty, Andy
Robinson, Andy McLaverty-
Magon, Enrique Flores
McQuinn, Jason
Mella, Ricardo
Meme Myself & I
Misein, Dominique
Mistral
Moore, John
Mormyrid(s), A/The

Newman, Saul

Nin, Penelope
Nishitani, Keiji
Nomad, Tom
Nordgren, Andie
North American Surrealist Movement
Novatore, Renzo
Odoteo, Crisso &
o.v.
Palante, Georges
Paoli, Guillaume
Parker, S. E.
pm
Passamani, Massimo
Pflug-Back, Kelly Rose
Pittsburgh
Pratt, Alan R.
Preciado, Beatriz
Proudhon
Rickert, Eve
Riding, Laura
Rosemont, Penelope
Rowe, Aidan
Sadeq, Z. I.
Sakolsky, Ron
Samaran, Nora
Scott, James C.
Seaweed
Seely, Mark R.
Serafinski
S.F.
Shahin
Shevek, Lee
Shore, Fran
Simons, Paul Z.
Smith Ian Erik
Smolash, Naava
Song, Susan
Spore Liberation Front
Stirner, Max
Stone, Sandy
Storm, Vikky
Tallbear, Kim
Tamarix
Thompson, Christopher Scott
Thoreau, Artxmis Graham
Van Meter, Kevin
Velli, Michael
Vizenor, Gerald
VQ
Voline
Wagner, A.G.
Wagner, Sally Roesch
Walker, James L.
Wastiaux, L.
Wershler-Henry, Darren S.
Whittenberg, Bobby
Wilbur, Shawn P.
Wilde, Oscar or Sylvia
Wildermuth, Rhyd
Wildfire
William, Michael
Wilson, Peter Lamborn
Wittig, Monique
Woodcock, George
Zarifopol-Johnston, Ilinca
ziq